Pld D V W L F A Dif. Pts
1 Leadonites A-Squad   2 0 0 2 0 125 24 101 6
2 Frankley Falcons   2 0 0 2 0 128 62 66 6
3 West Brom Basketball   2 0 0 2 0 152 119 33 6
4 Redditch Rapids   3 0 0 1 2 132 185 -53 5
5 Coventry Tornadoes   1 0 0 1 0 93 39 54 3
6 Stourport Spartans   1 0 0 1 0 70 46 24 3
7 Bromsgrove Bears   1 0 0 1 0 58 52 6 3
8 WBA D-Squad   3 0 0 0 3 165 222 -57 3
9 Bournville Bears   3 1 0 0 2 99 173 -74 2
10 Leadonites D-Squad   2 0 0 0 2 33 251 -218 2
11 Shropshire Warrrors   1 0 0 0 1 62 59 -3 1

Saturday
14 September 2019
  12:20 F02 Frankley Falcons 68 - 18 Redditch Rapids
Saturday
14 September 2019
  16:00 F88 Bournville Bears 39 - 93 Coventry Tornadoes
Sunday
15 Septmber 2019
  12:00 F85 WBA D-Squad 49 - 73 West Brom Basketball
Friday
20 Septmber 2019
  19:00 F87 West Brom Basketball 79 - 70 WBA D-Squad
Saturday
21 Septmber 2019
  10:45 F03 Redditch Rapids 52 - 58 Bromsgrove Bears
Sunday
22 Septmber 2019
  14:30 F170 Stourport Spartans 70 - 46 WBA D-Squad
Saturday
28 September 2019
  13:15 F04 Leadonites D-Squad 24 - 105 Leadonites A-Squad
Saturday
28 September 2019
  13:30 F148 Bournville Bears 46 - 59 Redditch Rapids
Saturday
5 October 2019
  13:30 F147 Bournville Bears 44 - 60 Frankley Falcons
Saturday
12 October 2019
  10:45 F187 Redditch Rapids 62 - 59 Shropshire Warrrors
Saturday
12 October 2019
  15:15 F168 Leadonites A-Squad 20 - 00 Bournville Bears
Saturday
12 October 2019
  13:15 F161 Leadonites D-Squad 9 - 146 West Brom Basketball
Saturday
19 October 2019
  17:30 F91 Coventry Tornadoes   vs   West Brom Basketball
Saturday
19 October 2019
  10:20 F165 Frankley Falcons   vs   Bournville Bears
Sunday
20 October 2019
  14:30 F08 Stourport Spartans   vs   Frankley Falcons
26/10/2019   15:15 F10 Leadonites A-Squad   vs   Stourport Spartans
26/10/2019   15:30 F93 Coventry Tornadoes   vs   WBA D-Squad
27/10/2019   14:00 F09 Bromsgrove Bears   vs   Frankley Falcons
02/11/2019   15:30 F176 Coventry Tornadoes   vs   Leadonites A-Squad
02/11/2019   10:20 F11 Frankley Falcons   vs   Leadonites D-Squad
02/11/2019   11:15 F13 Stourport Spartans   vs   Redditch Rapids
02/11/2019   13:30 F145 Bournville Bears   vs   Bromsgrove Bears
09/11/2019   13:30 F95 Bournville Bears   vs   WBA D-Squad
09/11/2019   15:15 F177 Leadonites D-Squad   vs   Coventry Tornadoes
16/11/2019   13:15 F34 Leadonites D-Squad   vs   Frankley Falcons
16/112019   15:15 F174 Leadonites A-Squad   vs   WBA D-Squad
16/11/2019   15:30 F178 Coventry Tornadoes   vs   Redditch Rapids
22/11/2019   19:00 F139 West Brom Basketball   vs   Bromsgrove Bears
23/11/2019   13:15 F14 Leadonites D-Squad   vs   Stourport Spartans
23/11/2019   10:45 F15 Redditch Rapids   vs   Leadonites A-Squad
23/11/2019   13:30 F97 Bournville Bears   vs   West Brom Basketball
29/11/2019   19:00 F140 West Brom Basketball   vs   Stourport Spartans
30/11/2019   10:45 F172 Redditch Rapids   vs   WBA D-Squad
30/11/2019   10:00 F07 Bromsgrove Bears   vs   Leadonites D-Squad
30/11/2019   15:30 F179 Coventry Tornadoes   vs   Stourport Spartans
06/12/2019   19:00 F102 West Brom Basketball   vs   Coventry Tornadoes
07/12/2019   15:15 F17 Leadonites A-Squad   vs   Bromsgrove Bears
07/12/2019   13:15 F18 Leadonites D-Squad   vs   Redditch Rapids
07/12/2019   10:20 F21 Frankley Falcons   vs   Stourport Spartans
08/12/2019   12:00 F151 WBA D-Squad   vs   Bromsgrove Bears
21/12/2020   10:00 F185 Bromsgrove Bears   vs   Coventry Tornadoes
04/01/2020   15:15 F22 Leadonites A-Squad   vs   Frankley Falcons
04/01/2020   15:30 F180 Coventry Tornadoes   vs   Leadonites D-Squad
04/01/2020   10:45 F160 Redditch Rapids   vs   West Brom Basketball
10/01/2020   19:00 F141 West Brom Basketball   vs   Frankley Falcons
11/01/2020   15:15 F24 Leadonites A-Squad   vs   Leadonites D-Squad
11/01/2020   17:30 F181 Coventry Tornadoes   vs   Bromsgrove Bears
12/01/2020   12:00 F152 WBA D-Squad   vs   Stourport Spartans
18/01/2020   12:20 F182 Frankley Falcons   vs   Coventry Tornadoes
19/01/2020   10:00 F01 Bromsgrove Bears   vs   Stourport Spartans
25/01/2020   10:20 F26 Frankley Falcons   vs   Leadonites A-Squad
25/01/2020   15:30 F108 Coventry Tornadoes   vs   Bournville Bears
31/01/2020   19:00 F142 West Brom Basketball   vs   Redditch Rapids
01/02/2020   15:15 F183 Leadonites A-Squad   vs   Coventry Tornadoes
02/02/2020   12:00 F153 WBA D-Squad   vs   Frankley Falcons
08/02/2020   13:30 F146 Bournville Bears   vs   Stourport Spartans
08/02/2020   10:00 F28 Bromsgrove Bears   vs   Redditch Rapids
09/02/2020   14:20 F175 Coventry Tornadoes   vs   Frankley Falcons
09/02/2020   14:30 F30 Stourport Spartans   vs   Leadonites A-Squad
15/02/2020   13:15 F31 Leadonites D-Squad   vs   Bromsgrove Bears
15/02/2020   10:45 F184 Redditch Rapids   vs   Coventry Tornadoes
15/02/2020   13:30 F110 Bournville Bears   vs   Walsall 99ers
21/02/2020   19:00 F143 West Brom Basketball   vs   Leadonites D-Squad
22/02/2020   10:20 F23 Frankley Falcons   vs   Bromsgrove Bears
29/02/2020   10:00 F33 Bromsgrove Bears   vs   Leadonites A-Squad
29/02/2020   13:15 F173 Leadonites D-Squad   vs   WBA D-Squad
29/02/2020   10:45 F35 Redditch Rapids   vs   Stourport Spartans
01/03/2020   14:00 F111 WBA D-Squad   vs   Coventry Tornadoes
01/03/2020   14:30 F36 Stourport Spartans   vs   Leadonites D-Squad
07/03/2020   15:15 F162 Leadonites A-Squad   vs   West Brom Basketball
07/03/2020   10:45 F38 Redditch Rapids   vs   Leadonites D-Squad
13/03/2020   20:00 F113 West Brom Basketball   vs   Bournville Bears
28/03/2020   13:30 F149 Bournville Bears   vs   Leadonites D-Squad
14/03/2020   10:20 F21 Frankley Falcons   vs   Stourport Spartans
14/03/2020   15:15 F41 Leadonites A-Squad   vs   Redditch Rapids
15/03/2020   14:00 F156 WBA D-Squad   vs   Leadonites A-Squad
15/03/2020   14:30 F186 Stourport Spartans   vs   Coventry Tornadoes
20/03/2020   19:00 F144 West Brom Basketball   vs   Leadonites A-Squad
21/03/2020   10:45 F42 Redditch Rapids   vs   Frankley Falcons
21/03/2020   13:30 F150 Bournville Bears   vs   Leadonites A-Squad
22/03/2020   16:30 F25 Stourport Spartans   vs   Bromsgrove Bears
22/03/2020   14:00 F155 WBA D-Squad   vs   Leadonites D-Squad
28/03/2020   13:30 F149 Bournville Bears   vs   Leadonites D-Squad
28/03/2020   13:00 F157 Bromsgrove Bears   vs   West Brom Basketball
28/03/2020   12:20 F171 Frankley Falcons   vs   WBA D-Squad
29/03/2020   14:30 F164 Stourport Spartans   vs   Bournville Bears
04/04/2020   13:00 F163 Bromsgrove Bears   vs   Bournville Bears
05/04/2020   12:00 F154 WBA D-Squad   vs   Redditch Rapids
05/04/2020   14:30 F158 Stourport Spartans   vs   West Brom Basketball
11/04/2020   15:15 F24 Leadonites A-Squad   vs   Leadonites D-Squad
11/04/2020   10:20 F159 Frankley Falcons   vs   West Brom Basketball
11/04/2020   10:45 F166 Redditch Rapids   vs   Bournville Bears
to be arranged/
submitted to league
  tbc F189 Leadonites A-Squad   vs   Shropshire Warrrors
to be arranged/
submitted to league
  tbc F190 Frankley Falcons   vs   Shropshire Warrrors
to be arranged/
submitted to league
  tbc F191 West Brom Basketball   vs   Shropshire Warrrors
to be arranged/
submitted to league
  tbc F192 Coventry Tornadoes   vs   Shropshire Warrrors
to be arranged/
submitted to league
  tbc F193 Stourport Spartans   vs   Shropshire Warrrors
to be arranged/
submitted to league
  tbc F194 Bromsgrove Bears   vs   Shropshire Warrrors
to be arranged/
submitted to league
  tbc F195 WBA D-Squad   vs   Shropshire Warrrors
to be arranged/
submitted to league
  tbc F196 Bournville Bears   vs   Shropshire Warrrors
to be arranged/
submitted to league
  tbc F197 Leadonites D-Squad   vs   Shropshire Warrrors
to be arranged/
submitted to league
  tbc F198 Shropshire Warrrors   vs   Redditch Rapids
to be arranged/
submitted to league
  tbc F199 Shropshire Warrrors   vs   Leadonites A-Squad
to be arranged/
submitted to league
  tbc F200 Shropshire Warrrors   vs   Frankley Falcons
to be arranged/
submitted to league
  tbc F201 Shropshire Warrrors   vs   West Brom Basketball
to be arranged/
submitted to league
  tbc F202 Shropshire Warrrors   vs   Coventry Tornadoes
to be arranged/
submitted to league
  tbc F203 Shropshire Warrrors   vs   Stourport Spartans
to be arranged/
submitted to league
  tbc F204 Shropshire Warrrors   vs   Bromsgrove Bears
to be arranged/
submitted to league
  tbc F205 Shropshire Warrrors   vs   WBA D-Squad
to be arranged/
submitted to league
  tbc F206 Shropshire Warrrors   vs   Bournville Bears
to be arranged/
submitted to league
  tbc F207 Shropshire Warrrors   vs   Leadonites D-Squad
                   
YBL Championship Stages
 
YBL Championship Semi-Finals (2-leg)
week commencing
18 April 2020
  tbc F208 Position 1 East   vs   Position 4 West tbc
week commencing
18 April 2020
  tbc F209 Position 1 West   vs   Posiiton 4 East tbc
week commencing
18 April 2020
  tbc F210 Position 2 East   vs   Position 3 West tbc
week commencing
18 April 2020
  tbc F211 Position 3 West   vs   Position 4 West tbc
             
week commencing
25 April 2020
  tbc F212 Position 4 West   vs   Position 1 East tbc
week commencing
25 April 2020
  tbc F223 Posiiton 4 East   vs   Position 1 West tbc
week commencing
25 April 2020
  tbc F214 Position 3 West   vs   Position 2 East tbc
week commencing
25 April 2020
  tbc F215 Position 4 West   vs   Position 3 West tbc
 
YBL Championship Semi-Finals 2020
Saturday
16 May 2020
  16:00 F216 winner of F208/212   vs   winner of F210/214 University of Worcester
Saturday
16 May 2020
  18:00 F217 winner of F209/213   vs   winner of F211/215 University of Worcester
                   
 
Saturday
23 May 2020
  12:00 F218 Winner of Game F216   vs   Winner of F217 University of Worcester