Pld D V W L F A Dif. Pts
1 Coventry Elite   4 0 0 4 0 236 145 91 12
2 Redditch Rookies   4 0 0 3 1 229 161 68 10
3 Warwickshire Hawks   4 0 0 3 1 267 182 85 10
4 Bromsgrove Bears   4 0 0 2 2 211 208 3 8
5 Yardley Defenders   5 0 0 1 4 228 267 -39 7
6 Arden Griffins   3 0 0 1 2 140 232 -92 6
7 Nuneaton Predators   4 0 0 0 4 152 268 -116 4

Sunday
22 September 2019
  17:00 T60 Bromsgrove Bears 36 - 61 Redditch Rookies
Saturday
28 Septmeber 2019
  11:15 T46 Coventry Elite 50 - 36 Warwickshire Hawks
Saturday
28 Septmeber 2019
  11:30 T47 Yardley Defenders 43 - 56 Redditch Rookies
Saturday
19 October 2019
  10:45 T49 Redditch Rookies 34 - 47 Coventry Elite
Sunday
20 October 2019
  18:00 T50 Bromsgrove Bears 43 - 73 Warwickshire Hawks
Sunday
20 October 2019
  12:20 T51 Nuneaton Predators 35 - 52 Yardley Defenders
Saturday
2 November 2019
  10:30 T44 Warwickshire Hawks 59 - 46 Yardley Defenders
Saturday
9 November 2019
  10:30 T118 Warwickshire Hawks 99 - 43 Arden Griffins
Saturday
9 November 2019
  11:30 T54 Yardley Defenders 35 - 51 Bromsgrove Bears
Sunday
10 November 2019
  18:00 T48 Bromsgrove Bears 81 - 39 Nuneaton Predators
Saturday
16 November 2019
  10:45 T116 Redditch Rookies 78 - 35 Arden Griffins
Sunday
17 November 2019
  12:20 T45 Nuneaton Predators 23 - 73 Coventry Elite
Saturday
23 November 2019
  11:00 T52 Coventry Elite 66 - 52 Yardley Defenders
Saturday
30 November 2019
  13:20 T121 Arden Griffins 62 - 55 Nuneaton Predators
Sunday
8 December 2019
  10:20 T57 Nuneaton Predators   vs   Warwickshire Hawks
Saturday
14 December 2019
  10:45 T56 Redditch Rookies   vs   Nuneaton Predators
Saturday
04 January 2020
  13:30 T117 Yardley Defenders   vs   Arden Griffins
Saturday
11 January 2020
  11:00 T58 Coventry Elite   vs   Nuneaton Predators
Saturday
11 January 2020
  11:30 T59 Yardley Defenders   vs   Warwickshire Hawks
Sunday
12 January 2020
  10:45 T43 Redditch Rookies   vs   Bromsgrove Bears
Sunday
19 January 2020
  12:20 T115 Nuneaton Predators   vs   Arden Griffins
Sunday
19 January 2020
  18:00 T61 Bromsgrove Bears   vs   Coventry Elite
Saturday
25 January 2020
  10:30 T53 Warwickshire Hawks   vs   Redditch Rookies
Sunday
26 January 2020
  12:15 T120 Coventry Elite   vs   Arden Griffins
Saturday
1 February 2020
  10:45 T62 Redditch Rookies   vs   Yardley Defenders
Saturday
1 February 2020
  10:30 T63 Warwickshire Hawks   vs   Coventry Elite
Sunday
2 February 2020
  12:20 T122 Arden Griffins   vs   Redditch Rookies
Sunday
|2 February 2020
  12:20 T64 Nuneaton Predators   vs   Bromsgrove Bears
Friday
07 February 2020
  18:20 T123 Arden Griffins   vs   Yardley Defenders
Friday
14 February 2020
  18:20 T124 Arden Griffins   vs   Warwickshire Hawks
Sunday
16 February 2020
  18:00 T119 Bromsgrove Bears   vs   Arden Griffins
Saturday
29 February 2020
  11:30 T65 Coventry Elite   vs   Redditch Rookies
Saturday
29 February 20200
  10:30 T66 Warwickshire Hawks   vs   Bromsgrove Bears
Saturday
29 February 2020
  11:30 T67 Yardley Defenders   vs   Nuneaton Predators
Sunday
8 March 2020
  17:00 T68 Bromsgrove Bears   vs   Yardley Defenders
Sunday
8 March 2020
  12:20 T69 Nuneaton Predators   vs   Redditch Rookies
Friday
13 March 2020
  18:20 T125 Arden Griffins   vs   Bromsgrove Bears
Saturday
14 March 2020
  10:45 T70 Redditch Rookies   vs   Warwickshire Hawks
Saturday
14 March 2020
  11:30 T72 Yardley Defenders   vs   Coventry Elite
Saturday
21 March 2020
  10:30 T71 Warwickshire Hawks   vs   Nuneaton Predators
Sunday
22 March 2020
  12:50 T126 Arden Griffins   vs   Coventry Elite
Saturday
11 April 2020
  11:15 T55 Coventry Elite   vs   Bromsgrove Bears
                   

YBL Championship Stages
 
Round 1 - YBL Championship Quarter-Finals (2-leg)
Week Commencing
Saturday 18 April 2020
  tbc T127 Position 1 East   vs   Position 4 South West tbc
Week Commencing
Saturday 18 April 2020
  tbc T128 Position 1 West   vs   Position 4 East tbc
Week Commencing
Saturday 18 April 2020
  tbc T129 Position 1 South West   vs   Position 4 West tbc
Week Commencing
Saturday 18 April 2020
  tbc T130 Position 2 East   vs   Position 3 South West tbc
Week Commencing
Saturday 18 April 2020
  tbc T131 Position 2 West   vs   Position 3 East tbc
Week Commencing
Saturday 18 April 2020
  tbc T132 Position 2 South West   vs   Position 3 West tbc
                   
Round 2 - YBL Championships Quarter-Finals 2020
Week Commencing
Saturday 25 April 2020
  tbc T133 Winner of Game T127   vs   Winner of Game T128 tbc
Week Commencing
Saturday 25 April 2020
  tbc T134 Winner of Game T129   vs   Winner of Game T130 tbc
Week Commencing
Saturday 25 April 2020
  tbc T135 Winner of Game T131   vs   Winner of Game T132 tbc
                   
YBL Championships Semi-Finals 2020
Saturday
16 May 2020
  09:00 T136 Winner of Game T133   vs   'Best Quarter-Final Team' University of Worcester
Saturday
16 May 2020
  11:00 T137 Winner of Game T134   vs   Winner of Game T135 University of Worcester
                   
YBL Championship Finals 2020
Saturday
23 May 2020
  10:00 T138 Winner of Game T136   vs   Winner of Game T137 University of Worcester

Notes & Amendments to Fixtures 2019/2020 - Under 13 East
 
T121 21/11/2019 Tip changed from 14:00 to 13:20 - Arden Griffins
T53 21/11/2019 Rearranged from 23/11/2019 to 25/01/2020 - Warwickshire Hawks vs Redditch Rookies
T57 16/11/2019 Tip changed from 12:20 until 10:20 - Nuneaton Predators vs Warwickshrie Hawks