Forthcoming Fixtures
Friday, 26 October 2018
U17 West S07 19:15   Walsall 99ers       Frankley Falcons
                 
Saturday, 27 October 2018
U11 Grp A E01 13:00   Coventry Tornadoes       Coventry Elite
U11 Grp A E02 13:00   Leicester Riders       Yardley Defenders
U11 Grp A E03 13:15   Warwickshire Hawks       Walsall 99ers II
U11 Grp A E04 13:30   Coventry Tornadoes       Leicester Riders
U11 Grp A E05 13:30   Yardley Defenders       Walsall 99ers II
U11 Grp A E06 13:45   Coventry Elite       Warwickshire Hawks
U11 Grp A E07 14:00   Coventry Tornadoes       Yardley Defenders
U11 Grp A E08 14:00   Coventry Elite       Walsall 99ers II
U11 Grp A E09 14:15   Leicester Riders       Warwickshire Hawks
U11 Grp A E10 14:30   Coventry Tornadoes       Warwickshire Hawks
U11 Grp A E11 14:30   Coventry Elite       Yardley Defenders
U11 Grp A E12 14:45   Leicester Riders       Walsall 99ers II
U11 Grp A E13 15:00   Coventry Tornadoes       Walsall 99ers II
U11 Grp A E14 15:00   Coventry Elite       Leicester Riders
U11 Grp A E15 15:15   Yardley Defenders       Warwickshire Hawks
U13 West T15 12:15   Bournville Bears       West Brom Basketball
U13 West T16 12:00   Shrewsbury Storm       Worcester Wolves
U13 West T17 13:15   Leadonites Basketball       Worcester Bears
U13 East T106 14:30   Coventry Elite       Leicester Riders Red
U13 East T109 14:20   CoB Rockets       Warwickshire Hawks
U13 East T110 12:15   JM Grizzlies       Redditch Rookies
U15 West F15 14:00   Shrewsbury Storm       Worcester Bears
U15 East F103 13:00   Warwickshire Hawks       Coventry Sky Blues
U15 East F104 12:20   Coventry Elite       Yardley Defenders
                 
Sunday, 28 October 2018
U11 Grp B E61 13:00   West Brom Basketball       CoB Rockets A
U11 Grp B E62 13:00   Walsall 99ers       Bournville Bears
U11 Grp B E63 13:15   West Brom Basketball       Walsall 99ers
U11 Grp B E64 13:15   Shrewsbury Storm       Bournville Bears
U11 Grp B E65 13:30   Shrewsbury Storm       CoB Rockets A
U11 Grp B E66 13:45   West Brom Basketball       Bournville Bears
U11 Grp B E67 14:00   Bournville Bears       CoB Rockets A
U11 Grp B E68 14:00   Shrewsbury Storm       Walsall 99ers
U11 Grp B E69 14:15   Shrewsbury Storm       West Brom Basketball
U11 Grp B E70 14:15   Walsall 99ers       CoB Rockets A
U11 Grp C E101 14:00   Spartans Basketball       CoB Rockets B
U11 Grp C E102 14:00   Worcester Wolves White       Worcester Wolves Blue
U11 Grp C E103 14:15   Worcester Bears       Bromsgrove Bears
U11 Grp C E104 14:30   Spartans Basketball       Worcester Wolves White
U11 Grp C E105 14:30   Worcester Wolves Blue       Bromsgrove Bears
U11 Grp C E106 14:45   CoB Rockets B       Worcester Bears
U11 Grp C E107 15:00   Spartans Basketball       Worcester Wolves Blue
U11 Grp C E108 15:00   CoB Rockets B       Bromsgrove Bears
U11 Grp C E109 15:15   Worcester Wolves White       Worcester Bears
U11 Grp C E110 15:30   Spartans Basketball       Worcester Bears
U11 Grp C E111 15:30   CoB Rockets B       Worcester Wolves Blue
U11 Grp C E112 15:45   Worcester Wolves White       Bromsgrove Bears
U11 Grp C E113 16:00   Spartans Basketball       Bromsgrove Bears
U11 Grp C E114 16:00   CoB Rockets B       Worcester Wolves White
U11 Grp C E115 16:15   Worcester Wolves Blue       Worcester Bears
U13 West T19 18:00   Bromsgrove Bears        Frankley Falcons
U13 East T97 13:30   Coventry Tornadoes        Leicester Riders Red
U13 East T107 11:45   Coventry Tornadoes II       Leicester Riders Black
U15 West F16 12:00   WBA D-Squad       Leadonites Basketball
U15 East F105 10:30   Nuneaton Predators       CoB Rockets
U17 West S08 14:00   WBA D-Squad       Leadonites Basketball
PremWom P15 14:20   Lasers       CoB Rockers Women
                 
Recent Results
U13 West T12     West Brom Basketball 89 - 39 Frankley Falcons
U13 West T13     Spartans Basketball 23 - 52 Shrewsbury Storm
U13 West T14     Worcester Wolves 69 - 37 Leadonites Basketball
U15 West F14     Spartans Basketball 67 - 21 Shrewsbury Storm
U19 Men N06     WBA D-Squad 72 - 44 Bournville Bears
DevMen D39     Nuneaton Predators 63 - 56 Stafford Spartans
PremWom P10     Lasers 62 - 26 Redditch Regals
U13 East T101 Awaiting Result   Leicester Riders Red       Coventry Tornadoes II
U13 East T102 Awaiting Result   Leicester Riders Black       Coventry Tornadoes  
U13 East T103 Awaiting Result   Coventry Elite       Redditch Rookies
U13 East T104     JM Grizzlies 24 - 99 CoB Rockets
U15 East F100     Warwickshire Hawks 94 - 51 Nuneaton Predators
U13 West T10     Worcester Bears 48 - 41 Bromsgrove Bears
U15 West F12     Worcester Bears 57 - 54 WBA D-Squad
U17 West S06     Leadonites Basketball 52 - 71 Spartans Basketball
U19 Men N05     Frankley Falcons 91 - 59 West Brom Basketball
U15 West F10     Walsall 99ers 56 - 57 Bournville Bears
U15 West F11     West Brom Basketball 55 - 66 Frankley Falcons
U15 East   Awaiting Result   Coventry Tornadoes       Coventry Sky Blues